• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 30Game 208
    Avalanche1
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 209
    Panthers1
    Lightning6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 210
    Stars1
    Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 211
    Maple Leafs4
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 212
    Bruins5
    Jets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 213
    Red Wings4
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 214
    Hurricanes3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 215
    Canadiens
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 216
    Flames
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 217
    Penguins
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 218
    Blackhawks
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 219
    Islanders
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 220
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 221
    Blues
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 222
    Flyers
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 208
    Eagles3
    Barracuda4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 209
    Thunderbirds3
    Crunch5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 210
    Stars0
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 211
    Marlies4
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 212
    Bruins4
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 213
    Griffins0
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 214
    Checkers3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 215
    Rocket
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 216
    Heat
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 217
    Penguins
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 218
    Icehogs
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 219
    Tigers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 220
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 221
    Rampage
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 222
    Phantoms
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 72 Preview: Crunch at Checkers


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
643Checkers0Crunch1TrueBoxscore
1172Crunch2Checkers4-Boxscore
47325Checkers-Crunch---
136972Crunch-Checkers---
WINS VERSUS Checkers : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (W1)

Away Record : 2-7-0

Overall Record : 5-9-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Oliver Kylington9916281042
Garrett Wilson9916325230

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mackenzie Blackwood100124712.400.8862
Eric Comrie10041212.990.8950
Evan Fitzpatrick1000000000

WINS VERSUS Crunch : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (L1)

Home Record : 4-2-2

Overall Record : 7-5-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexandre Fortin9914178-24
Barclay Goodrow9816437-412
Brendan Lemieux9916347220
Colin White1001624600
Zack MacEwen971522416
Colby Robak9916112-426

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pheonix Copley100137331.780.9280
Scott Wedgewood10030211.980.9100