• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 31Game 215
    Canadiens2
    Panthers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 216
    Flames0
    Oilers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 217
    Penguins2
    Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 218
    Blackhawks5
    Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 219
    Islanders3
    Senateurs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 220
    Ducks1
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 221
    Blues6
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 222
    Flyers4
    Capitals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 223
    Sabres
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 224
    Wild
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 225
    Lightning
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 226
    Predators
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 227
    Jets
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 228
    Maple Leafs
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 215
    Rocket1
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 216
    Heat4
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 217
    Penguins2
    Pack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 218
    Icehogs1
    Reign3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 219
    Tigers2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 220
    Gulls1
    Barracuda2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 221
    Rampage4
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 222
    Phantoms1
    Bears2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 223
    Americans
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 224
    Wild
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 225
    Crunch
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 226
    Admirals
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 227
    Moose
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 32Game 228
    Marlies
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 75 Preview: Phantoms at Marlies


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1175Phantoms3Marlies2TrueBoxscore
83595Marlies-Phantoms---
98701Phantoms-Marlies---
122874Marlies-Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Marlies : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 5-2-0

Overall Record : 10-6-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
T.J. Hensick1001636926
Teemu Pulkkinen1001642630
T.J. Tynan10016235-54
Jyrki Jokipakka991612336
Gabriel Carlsson10016033-32
Max Gortz1001601112
Trevor Smith10016011-58

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carter Hart100127501.890.9141
Mark Visentin10043101.220.9342

WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L1)

Home Record : 4-3-1

Overall Record : 6-8-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Beleskey10016404-514
Dmytro Timashov100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Laurent Brossoit100146612.240.8981
Vitek Vanecek10030213.680.8650
Eamon McAdam1000000000