• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 30Game 208
    Avalanche1
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 209
    Panthers1
    Lightning6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 210
    Stars1
    Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 211
    Maple Leafs4
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 212
    Bruins5
    Jets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 213
    Red Wings4
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 214
    Hurricanes3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 215
    Canadiens
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 216
    Flames
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 217
    Penguins
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 218
    Blackhawks
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 219
    Islanders
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 220
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 221
    Blues
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 222
    Flyers
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 208
    Eagles3
    Barracuda4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 209
    Thunderbirds3
    Crunch5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 210
    Stars0
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 211
    Marlies4
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 212
    Bruins4
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 213
    Griffins0
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 214
    Checkers3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 215
    Rocket
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 216
    Heat
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 217
    Penguins
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 218
    Icehogs
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 219
    Tigers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 220
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 221
    Rampage
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 222
    Phantoms
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 105 Preview: Reign at Eagles


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
15105Reign2Eagles3TrueBoxscore
73522Eagles-Reign---
79563Reign-Eagles---
81576Eagles-Reign---
WINS VERSUS Eagles : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W2)

Away Record : 4-1-2

Overall Record : 9-4-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Seth Griffith100152911018
Ethan Bear100155510210
Zac Dalpe10015369-14
Zach Redmond9915066-56
Steven Kampfer9915235022
Joey Laleggia1001523544
Mason Appleton1001513408
Dennis Rasmussen100512324
Ryan Stanton10014033524
Ryan White1001520212
Matt Moulson10011112-26
Luke Witkowski100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Edward Pasquale100138321.960.9033
Jared Coreau10031103.120.8820

WINS VERSUS Reign : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-4-4 (SOL1)

Home Record : 3-1-4

Overall Record : 3-5-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joakim Nordstrom10015628412
Linden Vey10015156-100
Roland McKeown9912066-235
Dylan DeMelo10014033-410
Tyler Biggs100000000
Dylan Blujus100000000
Nick Moutrey100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Josef Korenar100102433.090.8780
Casey Desmith10071142.200.9111