• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 39Game 269
    Bruins3
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 270
    Rangers3
    Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 271
    Sharks3
    Stars7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 272
    Canadiens2
    Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 273
    Islanders5
    Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 274
    Panthers0
    Ducks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 275
    Blues6
    Senateurs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 276
    Lightning
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 277
    Devils
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 278
    Maple Leafs
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 279
    Red Wings
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 280
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 281
    Predators
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 282
    Jets
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 269
    Bruins2
    Marlies1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 270
    Pack1
    Checkers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 271
    Barracuda5
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 272
    Rocket3
    Condors4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 273
    Tigers4
    Heat3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 274
    Thunderbirds0
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 275
    Rampage4
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 276
    Crunch
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 277
    Devils
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 278
    Marlies
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 279
    Griffins
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 280
    Penguins
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 281
    Admirals
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 282
    Moose
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 203 Preview: Penguins at Bears


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
535Bears4Penguins5-Boxscore
29203Penguins1Bears3-Boxscore
81578Penguins-Bears---
98707Bears-Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Bears : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Away Record : 4-5-0

Overall Record : 8-7-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Grzelcyk10017044318
Laurent Dauphin100401100
Micheal Haley100000000
Jake Chelios1001000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Zane McIntyre100166542.310.8971
Stuart Skinner10042202.930.9080
Anton Forsberg1000000000

WINS VERSUS Penguins : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L3)

Home Record : 6-4-0

Overall Record : 12-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Carpenter10019841242
Lukas Sedlak1001918912
Sebastian Aho -D10019189-66
Brendan Ranford1001921316
Max McCormick10019213112
Colton Hargrove1001911204
Anthony Peluso100000000
Steve Oleksy100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marek Mazanec1001510401.990.9122
Mike McKenna10062301.980.9170
Brandon Halverson1000000000