• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 35Game 243
    Blackhawks4
    Senateurs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 244
    Sharks3
    Oilers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 245
    Kings1
    Rangers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 246
    Ducks3
    Islanders5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 247
    Blues2
    Capitals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 248
    Flames5
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 249
    Sabres
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 250
    Wild
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 251
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 252
    Canucks
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 253
    Avalanche
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 254
    Stars
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 243
    Icehogs0
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 244
    Barracuda1
    Condors0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 245
    Reign1
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 246
    Gulls2
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 247
    Rampage2
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 35Game 248
    Heat1
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 249
    Americans
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 250
    Wild
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 251
    Griffins
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 252
    Comets
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 253
    Eagles
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 254
    Stars
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 204 Preview: Comets at Condors


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
211Condors3Comets2-Boxscore
29204Comets4Condors3-Boxscore
43301Comets-Condors---
1601125Condors-Comets---
WINS VERSUS Condors : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 5-3-0

Overall Record : 9-8-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Janne Kuokkanen 10017691510
Frederick Gaudreau10017491350
Joel Eriksson Ek100174711216
Logan Brown10017281018
Aleksi Saarela1001745940
Jeremy Lauzon10017279-128
Nicolas Aube-Kubel1001725730
Brandon Hickey10017257816
Michael McLeod1001733630
Micheal Ferland10017246428
Blake Siebenaler1001715646
Libor Hajek10017066812
Kevin Stenlund1001731408
Nicolas Roy10017134-26
J.C. Beaudin100703342
Andrew Nielsen1007101026
Graham Knott100000000
Ryan Gropp100000000
Matthew Spencer100000000
Brett Pollock10010000-40
Andreas Englund10017000322

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Oscar Dansk100106402.400.8841
Chris Driedger10073402.440.9141

WINS VERSUS Comets : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 7-2-0

Overall Record : 13-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Devante Smith-Pelly100188816114
Alex Khokhlachev100183111410
Fredrik Claesson100183811414
Lucas Wallmark100186410022
Justin Braun1001836926
Troy Terry10018369-12
Yannick Weber10018189410
Jayce Hawryluk9718156-124
Haydn Fleury10017325-612
Robbie Russo10018055518
Kevin Porter1001831428
Hudson Fasching1001822426
Michael Dal Colle1001812302
Kristian Vesalainen1001812320
Darren Archibald10018112110
Travis St. Denis10018011-22
Cameron Schilling100000000
Garret Ross100000000
Paul Thompson100100000
David Musil100100000
Julius Nattinen10017000-10
Mirco Mueller10018000-614

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thatcher Demko1001813501.800.9121
Eddie Lack1000000000