• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 51Game 353
    Bruins4
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 354
    Lightning3
    Predators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 355
    Ducks1
    Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 356
    Avalanche4
    Sharks6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 357
    Panthers1
    Canadiens4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 358
    Blues2
    Blackhawks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 359
    Flyers4
    Senateurs5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 360
    Capitals
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 361
    Oilers
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 362
    Hurricanes
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 363
    Islanders
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 364
    Rangers
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 365
    Stars
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 366
    Jets
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 353
    Bruins1
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 354
    Crunch1
    Admirals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 355
    Gulls2
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 356
    Eagles1
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 357
    Thunderbirds2
    Rocket4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 358
    Rampage3
    Icehogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 359
    Phantoms3
    Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 360
    Bears
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 361
    Condors
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 362
    Checkers
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 363
    Tigers
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 364
    Pack
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 365
    Stars
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 366
    Moose
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 222 Preview: Bears at Phantoms


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16109Bears4Phantoms2-Boxscore
24167Phantoms0Bears2-Boxscore
31222Bears2Phantoms1-Boxscore
100719Phantoms-Bears---
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (W2)

Away Record : 7-5-1

Overall Record : 14-9-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Carpenter10025981772
Lukas Sedlak100253101342
Sebastian Aho -D1002511112-410
Max McCormick10025415116
Brendan Ranford1002522418
Colton Hargrove10025123012
Anthony Peluso100000000
Steve Oleksy100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marek Mazanec1002012612.030.9112
Mike McKenna10072312.120.9160
Brandon Halverson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bears : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 8-5-0

Overall Record : 17-8-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
T.J. Hensick10026491368
Teemu Pulkkinen10026661270
T.J. Tynan10026268-18
Jyrki Jokipakka9926246916
Gabriel Carlsson9926145-16
Trevor Smith9926314-116
Max Gortz10022011-22

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carter Hart1001912701.960.9141
Mark Visentin10075111.260.9312