• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 56Game 388
    Canadiens1
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 389
    Flames3
    Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 390
    Sabres3
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 391
    Canucks4
    Rangers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 392
    Stars7
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 393
    Avalanche2
    Hurricanes7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 394
    Predators2
    Lightning6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 395
    Bruins3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 396
    Wild
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 397
    Jets
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 398
    Flyers
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 399
    Kings
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 400
    Capitals
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 401
    Senateurs
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 402
    Blackhawks
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 388
    Rocket3
    Wild4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 389
    Heat4
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 390
    Americans1
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 391
    Comets5
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 392
    Stars2
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 393
    Eagles1
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 394
    Admirals3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 395
    Bruins1
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 396
    Wild
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 397
    Moose
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 398
    Phantoms
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 399
    Reign
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 400
    Bears
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 401
    Senators
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 402
    Icehogs
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 268 Preview: Devils at Wild


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
38268Devils1Wild4-Boxscore
97696Wild-Devils---
WINS VERSUS Wild : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (W2)

Away Record : 8-6-1

Overall Record : 16-11-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mario Kempe962910515022
Seth Helgeson99293710-162
Kenny Agostino10027459210
J.C. Lipon9824336412
Noah Juulsen10029055040
Patrik Nemeth10013134016
Chris Breen10029044254
Zac Rinaldo10021213326
Justin Dowling100510110

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anthony Stolarz100178611.750.9212
Kaapo Kahkonen100148512.040.9121

WINS VERSUS Devils : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Home Record : 5-4-4

Overall Record : 14-9-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Oscar Fantenberg99285813-430
Sam Anas100291101102
Morgan Ellis99292810-716
John Ramage99292810-612
Josh Leivo10029189212
Dylan McIlrath100290661052
Ryan Haggerty10029044-216
Luke Johnson10029213-52
Ethan Werek10029022-554
Nathan Walker100000000
Julian Melchiori100000000
Timo Meier100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Garret Sparks992511852.000.9082
Dustin Tokarski10063111.620.9262
Colton Point1000000000