• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 56Game 388
    Canadiens1
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 389
    Flames3
    Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 390
    Sabres3
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 391
    Canucks4
    Rangers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 392
    Stars7
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 393
    Avalanche2
    Hurricanes7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 394
    Predators2
    Lightning6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 395
    Bruins3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 396
    Wild
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 397
    Jets
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 398
    Flyers
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 399
    Kings
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 400
    Capitals
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 401
    Senateurs
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 402
    Blackhawks
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 388
    Rocket3
    Wild4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 389
    Heat4
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 390
    Americans1
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 391
    Comets5
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 392
    Stars2
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 393
    Eagles1
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 394
    Admirals3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 395
    Bruins1
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 396
    Wild
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 397
    Moose
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 398
    Phantoms
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 399
    Reign
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 400
    Bears
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 401
    Senators
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 402
    Icehogs
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 273 Preview: Heat at Sound Tigers


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
39273Heat3Sound Tigers4TrueBoxscore
76543Sound Tigers-Heat---
WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (W2)

Away Record : 4-5-5

Overall Record : 13-9-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brett Howden992891625-212
Jamie McGinn9928111223016
Christian Djoos992841620312
Radim Simek97263811-144
Jacob Larsson10028178-136
Scott Wilson10028426010
Connor Brickley10028325-114
Matthew Ford1002823514
Nick Lappin10019112-610
Patrick Maroon100000000
Colton Sissons100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dan Vladar1001711331.980.9143
Adin Hill100112632.840.8900
Callum Booth1000000000

WINS VERSUS Heat : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W2)

Home Record : 4-9-1

Overall Record : 16-11-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Viktor Svedberg100213811-136
Joel Edmundson9914639524
Colin Smith1001931442
Jacob Nilsson100000000
Brendan Perlini100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Maxime Lagace1002515912.130.9102
Kenneth Appleby10041202.840.9030