• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 56Game 388
    Canadiens1
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 389
    Flames3
    Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 390
    Sabres3
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 391
    Canucks4
    Rangers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 392
    Stars7
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 393
    Avalanche2
    Hurricanes7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 394
    Predators2
    Lightning6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 395
    Bruins3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 396
    Wild
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 397
    Jets
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 398
    Flyers
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 399
    Kings
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 400
    Capitals
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 401
    Senateurs
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 402
    Blackhawks
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 388
    Rocket3
    Wild4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 389
    Heat4
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 390
    Americans1
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 391
    Comets5
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 392
    Stars2
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 393
    Eagles1
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 394
    Admirals3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 395
    Bruins1
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 396
    Wild
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 397
    Moose
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 398
    Phantoms
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 399
    Reign
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 400
    Bears
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 401
    Senators
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 402
    Icehogs
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 276 Preview: Bears at Crunch


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
25173Bears2Crunch1TrueBoxscore
40276Bears1Crunch3-Boxscore
68480Crunch-Bears---
117839Crunch-Bears---
WINS VERSUS Crunch : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-6-2 (L3)

Away Record : 7-6-1

Overall Record : 14-12-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Carpenter10028991862
Lukas Sedlak98283121542
Sebastian Aho -D992811112-812
Max McCormick10026415116
Brendan Ranford10028235-18
Colton Hargrove10026123-114
Steve Oleksy100201102
Anthony Peluso100200004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marek Mazanec1002312812.280.9012
Mike McKenna10092412.350.9070
Brandon Halverson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bears : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (W2)

Home Record : 9-3-2

Overall Record : 13-12-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Oliver Kylington1002951520112
Garrett Wilson9929369756

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mackenzie Blackwood1002411932.210.8983
Eric Comrie10062312.660.8970
Evan Fitzpatrick1000000000