• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 77Game 546
    Blackhawks1
    Wild6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 547
    Lightning3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 548
    Sabres2
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 549
    Panthers2
    Maple Leafs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 550
    Kings2
    Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 551
    Blues3
    Ducks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 552
    Red Wings4
    Oilers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 553
    Senateurs
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 554
    Sharks
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 555
    Stars
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 556
    Islanders
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 557
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 558
    Hurricanes
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 559
    Jets
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 560
    Canucks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 546
    Icehogs5
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 547
    Crunch6
    Bruins0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 548
    Americans6
    Eagles2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 549
    Thunderbirds4
    Marlies1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 550
    Reign6
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 551
    Rampage2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 552
    Griffins5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 553
    Senators
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 554
    Barracuda
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 555
    Stars
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 556
    Tigers
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 557
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 558
    Checkers
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 559
    Moose
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 560
    Comets
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 370 Preview: Icehogs at Marlies


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
53370Icehogs1Marlies2-Boxscore
106760Marlies-Icehogs---
WINS VERSUS Marlies : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W2)

Away Record : 9-5-5

Overall Record : 17-13-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Juuso Valimaki992951520116
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson100361091920
Quinton Howden10033549-320
Ryan Sproul991009922
William Wrenn9939167-936
Ivan Provorov100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matt Hackett100219752.520.9080
Tristan Jarry100188642.870.8960

WINS VERSUS Icehogs : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L5)

Home Record : 11-6-2

Overall Record : 18-16-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Beleskey100327310024
Dmytro Timashov10012224-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Laurent Brossoit9928141112.180.9171
Vitek Vanecek100144553.320.9060
Eamon McAdam1000000000