• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 77Game 546
    Blackhawks1
    Wild6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 547
    Lightning3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 548
    Sabres2
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 549
    Panthers2
    Maple Leafs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 550
    Kings2
    Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 551
    Blues3
    Ducks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 552
    Red Wings4
    Oilers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 553
    Senateurs
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 554
    Sharks
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 555
    Stars
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 556
    Islanders
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 557
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 558
    Hurricanes
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 559
    Jets
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 560
    Canucks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 546
    Icehogs5
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 547
    Crunch6
    Bruins0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 548
    Americans6
    Eagles2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 549
    Thunderbirds4
    Marlies1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 550
    Reign6
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 551
    Rampage2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 552
    Griffins5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 553
    Senators
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 554
    Barracuda
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 555
    Stars
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 556
    Tigers
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 557
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 558
    Checkers
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 559
    Moose
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 560
    Comets
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 373 Preview: Phantoms at Penguins


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
17119Penguins0Phantoms2-Boxscore
53373Phantoms0Penguins2-Boxscore
70497Penguins6Phantoms5TrueBoxscore
72511Phantoms4Penguins3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Penguins : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Away Record : 12-7-1

Overall Record : 24-14-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jyrki Jokipakka9940516211230
Teemu Pulkkinen1004010102042
T.J. Hensick1004071320210
T.J. Tynan100405111618
Maxime Lajoie993111112128
Trevor Smith10040358122
Gabriel Carlsson9940167-412
Greg Carey1003315602
Max Gortz10022011-22

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carter Hart9832191212.460.9141
Mark Visentin10085211.600.9252

WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W2)

Home Record : 12-3-5

Overall Record : 22-12-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Grzelcyk1003701010436
Laurent Dauphin1001613430
Micheal Haley100000000
Jake Chelios1001000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Zane McIntyre1002613752.410.9172
Stuart Skinner100149502.890.9052
Anton Forsberg1000000000