• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 110Game 789
    Capitals4
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 790
    Kings3
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 791
    Flyers3
    Canadiens5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 792
    Islanders3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 793
    Canucks1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 110Game 794
    Avalanche4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 795
    Senateurs4
    Jets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 796
    Predators
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 797
    Flames
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 798
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 799
    Devils
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 800
    Sabres
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 801
    Ducks
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 802
    Hurricanes
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 803
    Oilers
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 789
    Bears3
    Americans8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 790
    Reign5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 791
    Phantoms2
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 792
    Tigers5
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 793
    Comets3
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 794
    Eagles6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 795
    Senators3
    Moose4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 796
    Admirals
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 797
    Heat
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 798
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 799
    Devils
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 800
    Americans
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 801
    Gulls
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 802
    Checkers
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 803
    Condors
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 554 Preview: Penguins at Barracuda


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
66466Barracuda2Penguins7-Boxscore
78554Penguins1Barracuda3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (L2)

Away Record : 13-15-1

Overall Record : 28-22-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mathieu Joseph9856232043426
Alex Belzile995514193324
Curtis McKenzie9953102232-262
Matt Grzelcyk1004901313444
Laurent Dauphin1002016752
Micheal Haley100000000
Jake Chelios1001000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Zane McIntyre10035141172.670.9162
Stuart Skinner10024141003.550.9002
Anton Forsberg9910104.000.9260

WINS VERSUS Penguins : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 14-13-1

Overall Record : 29-26-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Erne9956161834646
Julius Honka994661723-132
Petteri Lindbohm1002841620-140
Jack Rodewald1005211617-66
Nikita Tryamkin99143710124
Ryan Graves10024279330

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Christopher Gibson10033201112.620.9082
Pavel Francouz1002281303.220.9081
Antoine Bibeau10041205.450.8720