• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 110Game 789
    Capitals4
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 790
    Kings3
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 791
    Flyers3
    Canadiens5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 792
    Islanders3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 793
    Canucks1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 110Game 794
    Avalanche4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 795
    Senateurs4
    Jets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 796
    Predators
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 797
    Flames
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 798
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 799
    Devils
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 800
    Sabres
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 801
    Ducks
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 802
    Hurricanes
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 803
    Oilers
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 789
    Bears3
    Americans8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 790
    Reign5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 791
    Phantoms2
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 792
    Tigers5
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 793
    Comets3
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 794
    Eagles6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 795
    Senators3
    Moose4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 796
    Admirals
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 797
    Heat
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 798
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 799
    Devils
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 800
    Americans
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 801
    Gulls
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 802
    Checkers
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 803
    Condors
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 591 Preview: Rampage at Sound Tigers


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
71502Sound Tigers7Rampage3-Boxscore
83591Rampage5Sound Tigers3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 15-14-0

Overall Record : 34-22-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Greg Pateryn10053630361393
Matt Tennyson10055112435-1344
Lawrence Pilut995372128-114
Jean-Sebastien Dea100466101688
Frank Corrado1004531316-640
Tim Kennedy1002515654
Kurtis MacDermid10039055562
Julien Nantel1008101014
Lucas Johansen1001000-12
Joseph Pendenza1004000-32
Injured Reserve
Daniel O'Regan854652025-58

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Harri Sateri10032181012.470.9182
Landon Bow10031161202.760.9093

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (W3)

Home Record : 13-13-3

Overall Record : 33-19-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Motte98492223452252
Joel Edmundson9842131730350
Viktor Svedberg964761420266
Danny Kristo95567815010
Colin Smith1002642632
Jacob Nilsson100000000
Brendan Perlini100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Maxime Lagace9852311652.800.9122
Kenneth Appleby10062302.710.9150