• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 110Game 789
    Capitals4
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 790
    Kings3
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 791
    Flyers3
    Canadiens5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 792
    Islanders3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 793
    Canucks1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 110Game 794
    Avalanche4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 795
    Senateurs4
    Jets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 796
    Predators
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 797
    Flames
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 798
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 799
    Devils
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 800
    Sabres
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 801
    Ducks
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 802
    Hurricanes
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 803
    Oilers
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 789
    Bears3
    Americans8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 790
    Reign5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 791
    Phantoms2
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 792
    Tigers5
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 793
    Comets3
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 794
    Eagles6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 795
    Senators3
    Moose4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 796
    Admirals
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 797
    Heat
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 798
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 799
    Devils
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 800
    Americans
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 801
    Gulls
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 802
    Checkers
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 803
    Condors
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 593 Preview: Bears at Reign


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
52360Reign5Bears2-Boxscore
83593Bears4Reign2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Reign : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-8-0 (L2)

Away Record : 13-14-1

Overall Record : 23-30-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Lukas Sedlak1005611324362
Brenden Kichton99531428421536
Ryan Carpenter9956172138-12
Greg McKegg1005315203560
John Hayden10055101424134
Trevor Murphy9853123242072
Sebastian Aho -D995671623-1422
Brendan Ranford100565611-88
Max McCormick100548210144
Steve Oleksy10020088520
Colton Hargrove10039325020
Anthony Peluso10012011012
Injured Reserve
Kalle Kossila9447861414

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Oscar Dansk10035161422.680.9022
Mike McKenna99194813.750.8950
Brandon Halverson100101015.000.7140

WINS VERSUS Bears : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W7)

Home Record : 19-9-1

Overall Record : 38-15-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Seth Griffith9956153752744
Mason Appleton9956232346718
Zac Dalpe10056112334116
Aleksi Saarela10055151631130
Joey Laleggia10054720272318
Zach Redmond1004641822-330
Steven Kampfer995651520-466
Matt Moulson1005210919532
Dennis Rasmussen100468816318
Ethan Werek100568816378
Ryan Stanton9952510152342
Ryan White10034426210
Luke Witkowski100200002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Edward Pasquale9943271032.510.9104
Jared Coreau1001811513.300.9120