• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 140Game 1001
    Islanders6
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1002
    Devils3
    Flames4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1003
    Avalanche5
    Oilers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1004
    Red Wings5
    Sharks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1005
    Maple Leafs3
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1006
    Jets4
    Canucks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1007
    Rangers4
    Blackhawks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1008
    Panthers
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1009
    Lightning
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1010
    Blues
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1011
    Oilers
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1012
    Stars
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1013
    Predators
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1014
    Kings
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1001
    Tigers3
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1002
    Devils5
    Heat4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1003
    Eagles5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1004
    Griffins5
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1005
    Marlies4
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1006
    Moose5
    Comets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1007
    Pack2
    Icehogs0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1008
    Thunderbirds
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1009
    Crunch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1010
    Rampage
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1011
    Condors
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1012
    Stars
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1013
    Admirals
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1014
    Reign
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 799 Preview: Bears at Devils


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
74528Bears3Devils4-Boxscore
111799Bears0Devils3-Boxscore
1571108Devils-Bears---
1601129Devils-Bears---
WINS VERSUS Devils : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W2)

Away Record : 18-16-2

Overall Record : 32-34-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Lukas Sedlak1007222386032
Greg McKegg10069213152100
Brenden Kichton97681732491248
Sebastian Aho -D997292332-1842
Trevor Murphy100691313218100
John Hayden10060111526238
Brendan Ranford1007281523-1010
Kalle Kossila10058981714
Max McCormick100709312-156
Steve Oleksy10036011111332
Colton Hargrove10040437220
Anthony Peluso10028134128

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Oscar Dansk10045221732.790.9092
Mike McKenna100246923.780.9030
Brandon Halverson10021106.320.8400

WINS VERSUS Bears : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W3)

Home Record : 19-14-3

Overall Record : 38-30-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cooper Marody99681445591114
Mario Kempe9972232952156
Vladislav Kamenev10063192241736
Seth Helgeson10067928371114
Tomas Jurco99271818361314
Kenny Agostino10070152035520
Noah Juulsen997142832194
Zac Rinaldo996116925276
Patrik Nemeth1005251924744
Casey Nelson100345712-912
Chris Breen10065210123102
J.C. Lipon100675611-326
Justin Dowling10020325-20
Injured Reserve
Justin Kloos6867172037-48

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anthony Stolarz10039191712.640.9163
Kaapo Kahkonen9937191332.680.9221