• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 145Game 1034
    Lightning3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1035
    Wild2
    Blackhawks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1036
    Sabres1
    Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1037
    Maple Leafs3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1038
    Canucks3
    Red Wings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1039
    Jets1
    Blues5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1040
    Oilers
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1041
    Kings
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1042
    Sharks
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1043
    Senateurs
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1044
    Rangers
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1045
    Bruins
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1046
    Flames
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1034
    Crunch4
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1035
    Wild3
    Icehogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1036
    Americans5
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1037
    Marlies5
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1038
    Comets3
    Griffins9
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1039
    Moose3
    Rampage5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1040
    Condors
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1041
    Reign
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1042
    Barracuda
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1043
    Senators
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1044
    Pack
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1045
    Bruins
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1046
    Heat
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 806 Preview: Reign at Rocket


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
65458Rocket3Reign4TrueBoxscore
112806Reign8Rocket4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Rocket : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 23-10-3

Overall Record : 49-20-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Seth Griffith100732448721352
Carter Verhaeghe10072293968314
Mason Appleton10073243458620
Zac Dalpe10073152944718
Aleksi Saarela10072182341190
Joey Laleggia10071826342430
Steven Kampfer1007372431078
Zach Redmond1006352328-754
Matt Moulson100691511261038
Ethan Werek10073101020098
Dennis Rasmussen1006391019318
Ryan White10034426210
Luke Witkowski100200002
Injured Reserve
Ryan Stanton8866511162744

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Edward Pasquale10057371332.620.9155
Jared Coreau1002112713.540.9090

WINS VERSUS Reign : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 19-12-6

Overall Record : 39-24-11

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jack Roslovic10074174764284
Ethan Bear10074134255064
Luke Kunin10054341953-226
Tommy Cross10060143246286
Eric Tangradi9874172037-566
Andy Miele10074121527-224
Lance Bouma100741110211116
Alex Lintuniemi1005031518352
Ryan Bourque10036347-100
Adam Helewka1006011-10
Mackenzie MacEachern100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Chad Johnson100733923112.930.9125
Kevin Boyle10020103.600.9060