• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 145Game 1034
    Lightning3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1035
    Wild2
    Blackhawks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1036
    Sabres1
    Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1037
    Maple Leafs3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1038
    Canucks3
    Red Wings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1039
    Jets1
    Blues5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1040
    Oilers
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1041
    Kings
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1042
    Sharks
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1043
    Senateurs
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1044
    Rangers
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1045
    Bruins
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1046
    Flames
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1034
    Crunch4
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1035
    Wild3
    Icehogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1036
    Americans5
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1037
    Marlies5
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1038
    Comets3
    Griffins9
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 1039
    Moose3
    Rampage5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1040
    Condors
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1041
    Reign
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1042
    Barracuda
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1043
    Senators
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1044
    Pack
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1045
    Bruins
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 1046
    Heat
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 840 Preview: Heat at Reign


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
25176Heat3Reign0-Boxscore
117840Heat3Reign6-Boxscore
139999Reign1Heat3-Boxscore
1571105Reign-Heat---
WINS VERSUS Reign : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (L1)

Away Record : 13-17-7

Overall Record : 32-30-12

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brett Howden10074265783-1126
Jamie McGinn10074333265-952
Christian Djoos10074114051-1918
Eeli Tolvanen9968153348-824
Radim Simek1006572835-194
Scott Wilson10074191534132
Michael Amadio10062151732-84
Nick Lappin10047111425-1224
Connor Brickley1007410717-1424
Jacob Larsson1003731013142
Matthew Ford100743912112
Patrick Maroon100000000
Colton Sissons100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dan Vladar10044211663.180.9063
Adin Hill10033111463.120.9120
Callum Booth1000000000

WINS VERSUS Heat : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Home Record : 26-10-1

Overall Record : 49-20-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Seth Griffith100732448721352
Carter Verhaeghe10072293968314
Mason Appleton10073243458620
Zac Dalpe10073152944718
Aleksi Saarela10072182341190
Joey Laleggia10071826342430
Steven Kampfer1007372431078
Zach Redmond1006352328-754
Matt Moulson100691511261038
Ethan Werek10073101020098
Dennis Rasmussen1006391019318
Ryan White10034426210
Luke Witkowski100200002
Injured Reserve
Ryan Stanton8866511162744

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Edward Pasquale10057371332.620.9155
Jared Coreau1002112713.540.9090