• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 140Game 1001
    Islanders6
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1002
    Devils3
    Flames4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1003
    Avalanche5
    Oilers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1004
    Red Wings5
    Sharks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1005
    Maple Leafs3
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1006
    Jets4
    Canucks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1007
    Rangers4
    Blackhawks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1008
    Panthers
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1009
    Lightning
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1010
    Blues
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1011
    Oilers
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1012
    Stars
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1013
    Predators
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1014
    Kings
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1001
    Tigers3
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1002
    Devils5
    Heat4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1003
    Eagles5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1004
    Griffins5
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1005
    Marlies4
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1006
    Moose5
    Comets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1007
    Pack2
    Icehogs0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1008
    Thunderbirds
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1009
    Crunch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1010
    Rampage
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1011
    Condors
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1012
    Stars
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1013
    Admirals
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1014
    Reign
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 960 Preview: Griffins at Barracuda


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
114820Griffins4Barracuda2-Boxscore
127910Barracuda5Griffins6TrueBoxscore
134960Griffins5Barracuda4-Boxscore
1401004Barracuda3Griffins5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (W1)

Away Record : 16-14-7

Overall Record : 39-26-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jacob Josefson9966234972120
Andrew Mangiapane100733138691240
Stephen Johns9963144256044
Zack Kassian99732232546117
Alan Quine996011395020
Kailer Yamamoto10073142337-62
Jimmy Hayes10061201636026
Rocco Grimaldi1007014213540
Kyle Clifford9973131932194
Nate Prosser9959620262020
Matthew Highmore987081624610
Vinni Lettieri100736915610
Nikita Tryamkin100183710-124
Tye McGinn10073279126
Hunter Shinkaruk1001233640
Pascal Laberge1002623576
Jacob Middleton100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
MacKenzie Skapski9837211043.510.8971
Marcus Hogberg10043181643.290.9080

WINS VERSUS Griffins : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L2)

Home Record : 16-19-1

Overall Record : 33-38-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Julius Honka985572027-432
Jack Rodewald1006914721-78
Injured Reserve
Adam Erne9473202747758
Petteri Lindbohm943872128-154

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Christopher Gibson10042221622.950.9092
Pavel Francouz10031102003.550.9041
Antoine Bibeau10051204.530.8850