• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 46Game 102
    Canadiens4
    Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 103
    Kings
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 102
    Americans6
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 103
    Reign
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1014 Preview: Sound Tigers at Reign


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1411014Sound Tigers5Reign6TrueBoxscore
1581114Reign2Sound Tigers1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Reign : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 0-3-0

Overall Record : 2-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zach Sanford100662842
Joel Edmundson1006235-58
John Quenneville1006044-14
Tyler Motte1006213112
Colin Smith100110100
Jacob Nilsson100000000
Brendan Perlini100000000
Viktor Svedberg1001000-10
Danny Kristo1005000-40

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Maxime Lagace10062404.270.8930
Kenneth Appleby10010000.001.0000

WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L4)

Home Record : 8-4-0

Overall Record : 12-10-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Carter Verhaeghe9722111324-64
Christian Wolanin100224192302
Seth Griffith1002212820028
Joey Laleggia1002221719110
Zac Dalpe1002211718412
Steven Kampfer1002221416318
Mason Appleton100225914-68
Matt Moulson100226612-310
Dennis Rasmussen100222101262
Zach Redmond100184610214
Aleksi Saarela10022281082
Ryan Stanton10015055610
Ethan Werek1002222470
Ryan White100000000
Luke Witkowski100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Edward Pasquale100168413.750.9050
Jared Coreau100104234.350.8980