• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 51Game 371
    Devils6
    Red Wings7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 372
    Blues2
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 373
    Flames4
    Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 374
    Sharks4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 375
    Blackhawks3
    Stars6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Wild
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 377
    Hurricanes
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 378
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 379
    Panthers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 380
    Jets
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 381
    Predators
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 382
    Lightning
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 383
    Avalanche
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 384
    Capitals
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 371
    Devils2
    Griffins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 372
    Rampage3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 373
    Heat3
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 374
    Barracuda5
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 375
    Icehogs2
    Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 377
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 378
    Rocket
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 379
    Thunderbirds
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 380
    Moose
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 381
    Admirals
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 382
    Crunch
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 383
    Eagles
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 384
    Bears
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 136 Preview: Gulls at Marlies


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
19136Gulls4Marlies5-Boxscore
26195Marlies4Gulls0-Boxscore
104789Gulls-Marlies---
WINS VERSUS Marlies : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L2)

Away Record : 5-5-2

Overall Record : 13-9-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Denis Malgin99244182234
Vitaly Abramov1002651318114
Conor Garland99211251722
Matthew Phillips10013851300
Dennis Yan100000000
Spencer Watson100000000
Injured Reserve
Austin Strand728235514

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Ingram1002613943.030.9141
Jean-Francois Berube10010002.310.9500
Kenneth Appleby1000000000

WINS VERSUS Gulls : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L2)

Home Record : 10-2-1

Overall Record : 17-7-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dylan Gambrell982761723104
Michael Rasmussen982461521414
Justin Bailey100279716122
Gustav Forsling96252111334
Dmytro Timashov10024549810
Pierre Engvall100000000
Injured Reserve
Jani Hakanpaa86272810314

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Igor Shesterkin1002114522.880.9231
Mike Condon9963212.620.9151
Vitek Vanecek1000000000
Eamon McAdam1000000000