• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 51Game 371
    Devils6
    Red Wings7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 372
    Blues2
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 373
    Flames4
    Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 374
    Sharks4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 375
    Blackhawks3
    Stars6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Wild
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 377
    Hurricanes
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 378
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 379
    Panthers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 380
    Jets
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 381
    Predators
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 382
    Lightning
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 383
    Avalanche
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 384
    Capitals
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 371
    Devils2
    Griffins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 372
    Rampage3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 373
    Heat3
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 374
    Barracuda5
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 375
    Icehogs2
    Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 377
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 378
    Rocket
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 379
    Thunderbirds
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 380
    Moose
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 381
    Admirals
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 382
    Crunch
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 383
    Eagles
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 384
    Bears
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 137 Preview: Rampage at Wolf Pack


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
19137Rampage5Wolf Pack4-Boxscore
77579Wolf Pack-Rampage---
WINS VERSUS Wolf Pack : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 8-5-0

Overall Record : 15-11-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Lawrence Pilut99273131632
Morgan Geekie100254111540
Lucas Carlsson992116720
Lucas Johansen10018336-38
Dylan Blujus1003000-22

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Chris Driedger1001810803.330.9060
Landon Bow100145312.460.9300

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W3)

Home Record : 8-6-0

Overall Record : 13-11-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Benson100266814-78
Timothy Liljegren10020191076
Colin McDonald1002654936
Calle Rosen9924257-96
Zach Nastasiuk100000000
Matt Roy100000000
Dalton Prout100000000
Emile Poirier100000000
Nolan Patrick1002000-10
Vincent LoVerde100800014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Samsonov10026131122.900.9141
Alex Nedeljkovic10020001.250.9500