• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 48Game 349
    Bruins2
    Senateurs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 350
    Hurricanes6
    Sabres4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 351
    Predators6
    Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 352
    Canadiens2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 353
    Capitals2
    Panthers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 354
    Avalanche3
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 355
    Oilers1
    Ducks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 356
    Kings4
    Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 357
    Penguins
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 358
    Sharks
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 359
    Flames
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 360
    Flyers
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 361
    Rangers
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 362
    Stars
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 349
    Bruins1
    Senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 350
    Checkers3
    Americans4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 351
    Admirals2
    Moose3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 352
    Rocket4
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 353
    Bears3
    Thunderbirds0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 354
    Eagles4
    Tigers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 355
    Condors4
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 356
    Reign3
    Crunch2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 357
    Penguins
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 358
    Barracuda
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 359
    Heat
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 360
    Phantoms
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 361
    Pack
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 362
    Stars
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 336 Preview: Checkers at Senators


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
27200Senators3Checkers4TrueBoxscore
29215Checkers2Senators3-Boxscore
46336Checkers3Senators4TrueBoxscore
52377Senators-Checkers---
WINS VERSUS Senators : 3

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (SOL2)

Away Record : 6-5-1

Overall Record : 12-7-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Colin White100259101922
Zack MacEwen100258816214
Alexandre Fortin98258816110

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Michael Dipietro99167452.990.9160
Pheonix Copley10084312.360.9261
Scott Wedgewood10021004.680.8820

WINS VERSUS Checkers : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W4)

Home Record : 6-5-1

Overall Record : 14-9-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Blake Lizotte10022111021-10
Brendan Guhle992631720514
Joel Kiviranta10026711181010
Josh Mahura1002601818-32
Julien Gauthier10026791646
Tomas Nosek99198513217
Glenn Gawdin1002331013-12
Otto Koivula10026639-134
Christoffer Ehn1002645936
Brandon Hickey100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Keith Kinkaid1002212613.340.9000
Jonas Johansson10092323.720.8860
Philippe Desrosiers1000000000
Tyler Parsons1000000000