• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 51Game 371
    Devils6
    Red Wings7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 372
    Blues2
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 373
    Flames4
    Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 374
    Sharks4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 375
    Blackhawks3
    Stars6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Wild
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 377
    Hurricanes
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 378
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 379
    Panthers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 380
    Jets
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 381
    Predators
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 382
    Lightning
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 383
    Avalanche
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 384
    Capitals
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 371
    Devils2
    Griffins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 372
    Rampage3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 373
    Heat3
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 374
    Barracuda5
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 375
    Icehogs2
    Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 377
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 378
    Rocket
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 379
    Thunderbirds
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 380
    Moose
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 381
    Admirals
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 382
    Crunch
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 383
    Eagles
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 384
    Bears
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 337 Preview: Rocket at Sound Tigers


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1286Sound Tigers1Rocket3-Boxscore
20143Rocket5Sound Tigers2-Boxscore
46337Rocket5Sound Tigers2-Boxscore
52378Sound Tigers-Rocket---
WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W3)

Away Record : 9-4-1

Overall Record : 15-8-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Troy Terry10027171330150
Mark Borowiecki100221910534
Nick Seeler10017077727
Ethan Bear1003011-32

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Adin Hill100178723.160.9120
Calvin Petersen100107122.540.9190
Kevin Boyle1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rocket : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (L1)

Home Record : 6-7-0

Overall Record : 10-15-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sven Baertschi100278172562
Cale Fleury99243710-718
Christian Jaros10027178-814
Rasmus Asplund10022257-140
Joel Edmundson100000000
Steven Santini100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Keith Kinkaid994612713.320.9020
Maxime Lagace1002191013.110.9141
Michael McNiven10081513.720.9080