• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 82Game 613
    Sabres1
    Blackhawks7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 614
    Oilers5
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 615
    Flames2
    Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 616
    Blues3
    Canucks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 617
    Maple Leafs3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 618
    Hurricanes3
    Flyers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 619
    Rangers4
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 620
    Capitals2
    Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 621
    Avalanche
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 622
    Bruins
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 623
    Ducks
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 624
    Sharks
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 625
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 626
    Devils
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 627
    Stars
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 628
    Wild
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 629
    Senateurs
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 613
    Americans7
    Icehogs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 614
    Condors3
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 615
    Heat1
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 616
    Rampage1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 617
    Marlies8
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 618
    Checkers0
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 619
    Pack2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 620
    Bears1
    Moose4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 621
    Eagles
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 622
    Bruins
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 623
    Gulls
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 624
    Barracuda
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 625
    Penguins
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 626
    Devils
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 627
    Stars
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 628
    Wild
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 629
    Senators
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 387 Preview: Marlies at Penguins


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
17121Marlies4Penguins3-Boxscore
25180Penguins2Marlies3TrueBoxscore
47344Penguins5Marlies6TrueBoxscore
53387Marlies4Penguins3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Penguins : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W3)

Away Record : 12-6-3

Overall Record : 27-13-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael Rasmussen10041121931628
Dylan Gambrell1004091928104
Gustav Forsling1004242226510
Justin Bailey10044121022178
Jani Hakanpaa100272810314
Dmytro Timashov10024549810
Pierre Engvall100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Igor Shesterkin1003220933.060.9151
Mike Condon100157412.410.9251
Vitek Vanecek1000000000
Eamon McAdam1000000000

WINS VERSUS Marlies : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-4-3 (W1)

Home Record : 11-7-4

Overall Record : 15-19-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mathieu Joseph10044151530526
Dante Fabbro1004252429210
Jeremy Bracco1004181826-70
Xavier Ouellet1004251621140
Phillip Di Giuseppe1004241115-28
Kale Clague100413912-44
Hudson Elynuik100302240
Sean Day10013000-1310

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Stuart Skinner10031131153.150.9120
Zane McIntyre100142643.440.9001
Spencer Martin10030215.610.8470