• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 82Game 613
    Sabres1
    Blackhawks7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 614
    Oilers5
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 615
    Flames2
    Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 616
    Blues3
    Canucks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 617
    Maple Leafs3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 618
    Hurricanes3
    Flyers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 619
    Rangers4
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 620
    Capitals2
    Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 621
    Avalanche
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 622
    Bruins
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 623
    Ducks
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 624
    Sharks
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 625
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 626
    Devils
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 627
    Stars
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 628
    Wild
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 629
    Senateurs
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 613
    Americans7
    Icehogs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 614
    Condors3
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 615
    Heat1
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 616
    Rampage1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 617
    Marlies8
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 618
    Checkers0
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 619
    Pack2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 82Game 620
    Bears1
    Moose4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 621
    Eagles
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 622
    Bruins
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 623
    Gulls
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 624
    Barracuda
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 625
    Penguins
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 626
    Devils
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 627
    Stars
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 628
    Wild
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 629
    Senators
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 388 Preview: Rampage at Griffins


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1182Griffins4Rampage2-Boxscore
25181Rampage1Griffins2-Boxscore
53388Rampage3Griffins4TrueBoxscore
120912Griffins-Rampage---
WINS VERSUS Griffins : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Away Record : 12-8-1

Overall Record : 22-19-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Lawrence Pilut994481927-32
Morgan Geekie994281624122
Lucas Johansen100313710510
Lucas Carlsson10026191050
Dylan Blujus1003000-22

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Chris Driedger10030161122.960.9101
Landon Bow100206812.860.9180

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (L1)

Home Record : 17-4-1

Overall Record : 30-11-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kailer Yamamoto10040252348138
Matthew Peca1002510122298
Jayson Megna100183111464
Cody Goloubef10032189116
Pascal Laberge1002634734
Mark Alt10012112-30
Injured Reserve
Adam Cracknell914421113122

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marcus Hogberg1002819632.920.9230
MacKenzie Skapski981711503.100.9112