• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 10Game 64
    Senateurs3
    Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 65
    Kings2
    Oilers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 66
    Canucks3
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 67
    Predators3
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 68
    Flames3
    Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 69
    Islanders4
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 70
    Stars2
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bruins2
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 72
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 73
    Wild
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 74
    Red Wings
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 75
    Maple Leafs
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 76
    Capitals
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 77
    Blues
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 64
    Senators3
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 65
    Reign3
    Condors0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 66
    Comets3
    Barracuda2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 67
    Admirals2
    Icehogs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 68
    Heat4
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 69
    Tigers1
    Americans4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 70
    Stars2
    Eagles0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bruins1
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 72
    Checkers
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 73
    Wild
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 74
    Griffins
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 75
    Marlies
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 76
    Bears
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 77
    Rampage
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 32 Preview: Tampa Bay at Boston


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
532Tampa Bay Lightning3Boston Bruins4-Boxscore
58407Boston Bruins-Tampa Bay Lightning---
60422Tampa Bay Lightning-Boston Bruins---
77547Boston Bruins-Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W2)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby100540432
Tyler Myers100522454
Ryan O'Reilly100513420
Mathew Barzal100513442
Shea Weber100521366
Teuvo Teravainen100521320
Claude Giroux100512340
Mitchell Marner100503320
Viktor Arvidsson100511230
Travis Konecny100511230
Jean-Gabriel Pageau100502200
Tom Wilson100502214
Josh Morrissey100502206
Vince Dunn100502242
Gabriel Bourque100410100
Ron Hainsey100401112
Josh Archibald1004011-10
Johan Larsson100100010
Nathan Beaulieu100200012
Jakob Chychrun1005000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Bernier10044001.500.9521
Petr Mrazek10010104.070.8860

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-4-0 (L3)

Home Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 2-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ilya Kovalchuk100644834
P.K. Subban99606606
Nazem Kadri100623502
Victor Hedman996224-46
Phil Kessel100622430
Brent Burns996044-12
Patrice Bergeron97612342
Jason Zucker99612310
Max Domi100620202
Magnus Paajarvi1006112-30
David Warsofsky100611232
Yanni Gourde1006112-24
Mark Pysyk1006022-52
Justin Williams1006011-32
Scott Harrington100601134
Matt Irwin100000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe100000000
Zach Aston-Reese1006000-36
Pontus Aberg1006000-30
Teddy Blueger1006000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Braden Holtby10062403.350.9100
Malcolm Subban1000000000