• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 45Game 101
    Canadiens3
    Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 102
    Canadiens
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 101
    Americans5
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 102
    Americans
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 32 Preview: Tampa Bay at Boston


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
532Tampa Bay Lightning3Boston Bruins4-Boxscore
58407Boston Bruins4Tampa Bay Lightning5TrueBoxscore
60422Tampa Bay Lightning4Boston Bruins3TrueBoxscore
77547Boston Bruins2Tampa Bay Lightning3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 3

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Away Record : 5-3-0

Overall Record : 11-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby1001810122298
Mitchell Marner1001831518102
Claude Giroux10018891738
Shea Weber100187916732
Viktor Arvidsson100183111444
Mathew Barzal10018581310
Teuvo Teravainen10018571242
Tyler Myers10018291128
Josh Morrissey10018189210
Ryan O'Reilly1001844800
Ron Hainsey1001843768
Vince Dunn1001824670
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1001823506
Jakob Chychrun10018145610
Valtteri Filppula1001805540
Tom Wilson10018303310
Benoit Pouliot1001812308
Travis Konecny1001801114
Josh Archibald100000000
Johan Larsson100000000
Nathan Beaulieu100000000
Marcus Pettersson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Bernier1001811432.550.9271
Petr Mrazek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 1

Last 10 Games : 1-2-2 (OTL2)

Home Record : 0-2-0

Overall Record : 1-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
P.K. Subban100535806
Nazem Kadri100533616
Max Domi100523512
Ilya Kovalchuk1005224-50
Victor Hedman1005044-54
Patrice Bergeron1005044-50
Justin Williams1005303-22
Mark Pysyk1005033-52
Phil Kessel1005112-50
Matt Irwin1005112-14
Jason Zucker100511212
Yanni Gourde1001022-10
Magnus Paajarvi1005022-20
Brent Burns100502202
Pontus Aberg100410110
Teddy Blueger1005101-24
Scott Harrington1005011-14
David Warsofsky100000000
Zach Aston-Reese100500002
Phillip Di Giuseppe100500004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Malcolm Subban10041114.640.8800
Braden Holtby10020113.960.9110