• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 10Game 64
    Senateurs3
    Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 65
    Kings2
    Oilers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 66
    Canucks3
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 67
    Predators3
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 68
    Flames3
    Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 69
    Islanders4
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 70
    Stars2
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bruins2
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 72
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 73
    Wild
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 74
    Red Wings
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 75
    Maple Leafs
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 76
    Capitals
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 77
    Blues
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 64
    Senators3
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 65
    Reign3
    Condors0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 66
    Comets3
    Barracuda2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 67
    Admirals2
    Icehogs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 68
    Heat4
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 69
    Tigers1
    Americans4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 70
    Stars2
    Eagles0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bruins1
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 72
    Checkers
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 73
    Wild
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 74
    Griffins
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 75
    Marlies
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 76
    Bears
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 77
    Rampage
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 36 Preview: Ottawa at Floride


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
536Ottawa Senateurs7Floride Panthers3-Boxscore
18124Floride Panthers-Ottawa Senateurs---
65456Ottawa Senateurs-Floride Panthers---
81580Floride Panthers-Ottawa Senateurs---
WINS VERSUS Panthers : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W1)

Away Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brayden Schenn99525742
Dion Phaneuf995145012
Erik Gustafsson100514502
Charlie Coyle100513432
Mike Green98504414
Patrick Kane995303-10
Dylan Strome100530330
Brandon Dubinsky100512310
Alex Galchenyuk99512304
Sebastian Aho995033-10
Craig Smith1005202-20
Alec Martinez100511200
Adam Lowry100511214
Alexander Steen99401120
Nate Thompson1005011-12
Jan Rutta100000000
Chris Wagner100100000
Jason Demers1005000210
Colin Wilson1005000-10
Justin Schultz100500020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jaroslav Halak10043101.990.9480
Juuse Saros10011003.000.9320

WINS VERSUS Senateurs : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-2-0 (L1)

Home Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 3-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Connor McDavid100532520
Max Pacioretty100514522
Chris Bourque100522400
Matt Niskanen100504434
Brock McGinn100521320
Kasperi Kapanen100521322
Dan Hamhuis100512302
Rasmus Ristolainen100512300
Brayden McNabb1005112-24
Scottie Upshall100502202
Ben Lovejoy100502232
Kyle Turris1005101-30
Sam Reinhart1005101-30
Nick Foligno100501102
Scott Hartnell1005011-32
David Kampf100501120
Slater Koekkoek1005011-22
Brandon Tanev100501126
Aaron Ness100000000
Tobias Rieder100000000
Jimmy Vesey100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom10043103.180.9130
Thomas Greiss10010104.000.8920