• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 30Game 208
    Avalanche1
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 209
    Panthers1
    Lightning6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 210
    Stars1
    Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 211
    Maple Leafs4
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 212
    Bruins5
    Jets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 213
    Red Wings4
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 214
    Hurricanes3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 215
    Canadiens
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 216
    Flames
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 217
    Penguins
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 218
    Blackhawks
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 219
    Islanders
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 220
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 221
    Blues
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 222
    Flyers
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 208
    Eagles3
    Barracuda4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 209
    Thunderbirds3
    Crunch5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 210
    Stars0
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 211
    Marlies4
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 212
    Bruins4
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 213
    Griffins0
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 214
    Checkers3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 215
    Rocket
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 216
    Heat
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 217
    Penguins
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 218
    Icehogs
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 219
    Tigers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 220
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 221
    Rampage
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 31Game 222
    Phantoms
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 72 Preview: Tampa Bay at Caroline


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
643Caroline Hurricanes0Tampa Bay Lightning2-Boxscore
1172Tampa Bay Lightning1Caroline Hurricanes2-Boxscore
47325Caroline Hurricanes-Tampa Bay Lightning---
136972Tampa Bay Lightning-Caroline Hurricanes---
WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W7)

Away Record : 7-2-0

Overall Record : 12-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby991612921168
Claude Giroux991691120186
Tyler Myers95153101398
Mitchell Marner991621113150
Teuvo Teravainen10016751280
Viktor Arvidsson9916561174
Shea Weber981646101328
Mathew Barzal9916459102
Ryan O'Reilly991627900
Vince Dunn9916246174
Josh Morrissey10016156212
Ron Hainsey1001506628
Tom Wilson10016055010
Travis Konecny1001621302
Gabriel Bourque10015202-20
Jakob Chychrun1001502218
Jean-Gabriel Pageau10016022-40
Josh Archibald10011011-40
Nathan Beaulieu100400002
Johan Larsson100500020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Bernier100119201.540.9472
Petr Mrazek10053202.630.9261

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (SOL1)

Home Record : 5-1-2

Overall Record : 11-3-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brad Marchand99166713130
Henrik Zetterberg9916751284
Aleksander Barkov9816661280
Gabriel Landeskog99165712136
Ryan Kesler100165611124
Keith Yandle99160111178
David Perron991636984
Justin Faulk991635868
Mika Zibanejad10016347310
Reilly Smith1001633622
Peter Mueller1001606622
Jake Gardiner1001623582
Jake McCabe10016145316
Robert Bortuzzo999123126
Nikita Zaitsev100150331012
Nick Shore1001602210
Brad Malone1001110120
Beau Bennett1001610102
Tom Kuhnhackl1005000-10
Injured Reserve
Dmitry Kulikov82812324

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson99139221.890.9402
Anton Khudobin10032102.330.9220