• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 56Game 388
    Canadiens1
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 389
    Flames3
    Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 390
    Sabres3
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 391
    Canucks4
    Rangers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 392
    Stars7
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 393
    Avalanche2
    Hurricanes7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 394
    Predators2
    Lightning6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 395
    Bruins3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 396
    Wild
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 397
    Jets
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 398
    Flyers
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 399
    Kings
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 400
    Capitals
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 401
    Senateurs
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 402
    Blackhawks
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 388
    Rocket3
    Wild4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 389
    Heat4
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 390
    Americans1
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 391
    Comets5
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 392
    Stars2
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 393
    Eagles1
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 394
    Admirals3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 395
    Bruins1
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 396
    Wild
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 397
    Moose
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 398
    Phantoms
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 399
    Reign
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 400
    Bears
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 401
    Senators
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 402
    Icehogs
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 267 Preview: Tampa Bay at Buffalo


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
15Tampa Bay Lightning4Buffalo Sabres2-Boxscore
21143Buffalo Sabres1Tampa Bay Lightning2-Boxscore
38267Tampa Bay Lightning2Buffalo Sabres3-Boxscore
43298Buffalo Sabres2Tampa Bay Lightning3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Sabres : 3

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W9)

Away Record : 12-3-0

Overall Record : 24-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby99291619351714
Claude Giroux10029161531176
Teuvo Teravainen9929131427120
Shea Weber10029815231142
Mitchell Marner992971320162
Viktor Arvidsson99291091988
Tyler Myers10027316191210
Ryan O'Reilly98293141710
Mathew Barzal10029691592
Josh Morrissey992931114618
Ron Hainsey1002801010220
Vince Dunn9929279176
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1002916724
Tom Wilson10029156116
Travis Konecny1002932504
Jakob Chychrun10023033612
Gabriel Bourque10028202-10
Nathan Beaulieu1001011214
Josh Archibald10011011-40
Johan Larsson1001800030

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Bernier992118301.690.9452
Petr Mrazek10086202.380.9291

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W2)

Home Record : 6-7-1

Overall Record : 13-12-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Carlo Colaiacovo972961824012
Alexander Radulov982912112366
Alex Pietrangelo982932023-116
Tomas Plekanec99297142102
Johnny Gaudreau99298122002
Sam Gagner1002911819-114
David Backes992971219-216
Vladislav Namestnikov10029881606
Andrej Meszaros1002921113232
Vincent Hinostroza1002954918
Eric Fehr10024358-30
Trevor Daley10029358-322
Ales Hemsky9918156-919
Andrej Sekera1002915624
Riley Nash10029235-36
Brian Boyle1002321306
Drake Caggiula10014123-12
Alex Petrovic10014033624
Joonas Donskoi10010101-40
Troy Stecher10015101-816

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Allen992211742.440.9321
Carter Hutton10072504.030.9000