• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 77Game 546
    Blackhawks1
    Wild6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 547
    Lightning3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 548
    Sabres2
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 549
    Panthers2
    Maple Leafs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 550
    Kings2
    Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 551
    Blues3
    Ducks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 552
    Red Wings4
    Oilers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 553
    Senateurs
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 554
    Sharks
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 555
    Stars
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 556
    Islanders
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 557
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 558
    Hurricanes
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 559
    Jets
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 560
    Canucks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 546
    Icehogs5
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 547
    Crunch6
    Bruins0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 548
    Americans6
    Eagles2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 549
    Thunderbirds4
    Marlies1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 550
    Reign6
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 551
    Rampage2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 77Game 552
    Griffins5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 553
    Senators
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 554
    Barracuda
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 555
    Stars
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 556
    Tigers
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 557
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 558
    Checkers
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 559
    Moose
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 560
    Comets
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 407 Preview: Boston at Tampa Bay


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
532Tampa Bay Lightning3Boston Bruins4-Boxscore
58407Boston Bruins4Tampa Bay Lightning5TrueBoxscore
60422Tampa Bay Lightning4Boston Bruins3TrueBoxscore
77547Boston Bruins2Tampa Bay Lightning3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Lightning : 3

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (L1)

Away Record : 12-4-3

Overall Record : 25-10-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ilya Kovalchuk9939242246218
Victor Hedman99391028381732
Patrice Bergeron99391223352324
P.K. Subban993972835544
Yanni Gourde100391215271716
Jason Zucker9939111324-10
Magnus Paajarvi1003911920154
Phil Kessel1003981220202
Max Domi1003991019-48
Brent Burns99394141848
Matt Irwin10033310131124
Justin Williams1003957121416
Mark Pysyk100373912138
David Warsofsky1003811011124
Teddy Blueger10039437-16
Zach Aston-Reese10039213016
Phillip Di Giuseppe1003212328
Scott Harrington100902256
Pontus Aberg1007000-30
Injured Reserve
Nazem Kadri873961420-436

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Braden Holtby992616532.520.9361
Malcolm Subban100159512.730.9241

WINS VERSUS Bruins : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W4)

Home Record : 18-2-0

Overall Record : 33-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby100402528532018
Claude Giroux10040182240116
Shea Weber99401026361158
Mathew Barzal10040151631124
Teuvo Teravainen1004014173162
Mitchell Marner10040121931192
Viktor Arvidsson994014132788
Tyler Myers10038322251216
Ryan O'Reilly994051924-60
Josh Morrissey1004051217622
Vince Dunn9940214161810
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1004041014710
Ron Hainsey1003911314324
Tom Wilson100403811022
Travis Konecny1004054938
Jakob Chychrun10027257414
Gabriel Bourque10038314-30
Nathan Beaulieu10017224-26
Josh Archibald10012011-42
Johan Larsson1002901110

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Bernier1002723401.980.9392
Petr Mrazek1001310303.000.9121