• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 110Game 789
    Capitals4
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 790
    Kings3
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 791
    Flyers3
    Canadiens5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 792
    Islanders3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 793
    Canucks1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 110Game 794
    Avalanche4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 795
    Senateurs4
    Jets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 796
    Predators
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 797
    Flames
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 798
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 799
    Devils
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 800
    Sabres
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 801
    Ducks
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 802
    Hurricanes
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 803
    Oilers
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 789
    Bears3
    Americans8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 790
    Reign5
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 791
    Phantoms2
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 792
    Tigers5
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 793
    Comets3
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 794
    Eagles6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 110Game 795
    Senators3
    Moose4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 796
    Admirals
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 797
    Heat
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 798
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 799
    Devils
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 800
    Americans
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 801
    Gulls
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 802
    Checkers
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 111Game 803
    Condors
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 624 Preview: Caroline at Los Angeles


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
59416Los Angeles Kings4Caroline Hurricanes3-Boxscore
87624Caroline Hurricanes3Los Angeles Kings4TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Kings : 1

Last 10 Games : 10-0-0 (W11)

Away Record : 19-8-2

Overall Record : 40-11-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aleksander Barkov10056313970260
Brad Marchand10056274269362
Gabriel Landeskog100562836644246
Keith Yandle10053841491428
Henrik Zetterberg100562027471720
Ryan Kesler100561728451936
Mika Zibanejad100561627431530
Justin Faulk100561028381652
David Perron10056171936208
Jake Gardiner10056112132196
Reilly Smith1005611102176
Eric Fehr1005181220-128
Nikita Zaitsev10055117182732
Peter Mueller100564131732
Dmitry Kulikov1004131215424
Jake McCabe10049114151840
Robert Bortuzzo100243471412
Zack Smith10054325-820
Nick Shore10056145-86
Beau Bennett10056303-96

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson1004531942.590.9234
Anton Khudobin100149222.810.9210

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (SOL1)

Home Record : 17-9-3

Overall Record : 33-19-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jonathan Toews99562943722412
Rick Nash99563038682530
William Karlsson995620365686
Marian Gaborik9956243054196
Loui Eriksson995620284874
Jay Bouwmeester995684048618
Erik Karlsson1005693443212
Ryan Suter9950728351226
Alex DeBrincat9956131528912
Marc-Edouard Vlasic995691928728
Mark Jankowski1005610142404
Kyle Palmieri1005510515-716
Darren Helm10056571246
Andrew MacDonald100242101224
Josh Bailey10043437-70
Ivan Barbashev10056437314
Brandon Davidson100392572622
Brad Richardson1004742634
Matt Calvert10032235516
Injured Reserve
Andy Greene9353517221036

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop10045291152.550.9245
Curtis McElhinney100134803.720.9010