• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 46Game 102
    Canadiens4
    Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 103
    Kings
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 102
    Americans6
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 103
    Reign
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1025 Preview: Tampa Bay at Detroit


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1431025Tampa Bay Lightning2Detroit Red Wings3TrueBoxscore
1581117Detroit Red Wings1Tampa Bay Lightning3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Red Wings : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Away Record : 5-3-0

Overall Record : 11-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby1001810122298
Mitchell Marner1001831518102
Claude Giroux10018891738
Shea Weber100187916732
Viktor Arvidsson100183111444
Mathew Barzal10018581310
Teuvo Teravainen10018571242
Tyler Myers10018291128
Josh Morrissey10018189210
Ryan O'Reilly1001844800
Ron Hainsey1001843768
Vince Dunn1001824670
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1001823506
Jakob Chychrun10018145610
Valtteri Filppula1001805540
Tom Wilson10018303310
Benoit Pouliot1001812308
Travis Konecny1001801114
Josh Archibald100000000
Johan Larsson100000000
Nathan Beaulieu100000000
Marcus Pettersson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Bernier1001811432.550.9271
Petr Mrazek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-3-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 2-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexander Ovechkin100651610
Aaron Ekblad100605514
Sean Couturier100621310
Matt Duchene1006202-40
Colton Sceviour100620220
James Neal100611218
Mathieu Perreault100611210
Andrew Ladd1006022-44
Erik Gudbranson1006022-218
Cody Ceci1006022-20
Brock Boeser1006022-40
Christian Folin1005011-24
Roman Polak1006011-34
Daniel Winnik1006011-20
Neal Pionk100601116
Ryan Dzingel100601120
Scott Laughton100000000
Nikita Tryamkin1001000-12
Victor Rask1006000-30
Dominik Kahun1006000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck10062312.880.9230
Louis Domingue1000000000