• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 55Game 403
    Devils1
    Flyers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 404
    Kings4
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 405
    Ducks3
    Lightning8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 406
    Senateurs4
    Bruins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 407
    Avalanche2
    Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 408
    Canucks4
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 409
    Panthers4
    Wild6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 410
    Capitals3
    Islanders5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 411
    Predators3
    Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 412
    Red Wings
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 413
    Penguins
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 414
    Blackhawks
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 415
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 416
    Blues
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 417
    Sharks
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 403
    Devils5
    Phantoms4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 404
    Reign3
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 405
    Gulls3
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 406
    Senators4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 407
    Eagles3
    Pack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 408
    Comets1
    Rocket7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 409
    Thunderbirds3
    Wild1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 410
    Bears1
    Tigers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 411
    Admirals3
    Americans1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 412
    Griffins
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 413
    Penguins
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 414
    Icehogs
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 415
    Marlies
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 416
    Rampage
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 417
    Barracuda
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 114 Preview: Calgary at Edmonton


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16114Calgary Flames2Edmonton Oilers3-Boxscore
63465Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
91687Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
127967Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (OTL1)

Away Record : 7-6-1

Overall Record : 15-11-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zach Parise10029181432140
Mikael Granlund100291118291610
Mark Stone100291015251110
Jacob Trouba1002961824710
Mikko Rantanen1002991423812
Mattias Ekholm1002951217112
Sean Monahan1002941216-12
Oliver Ekman-Larsson1002931215626
Matt Dumba1002911415-218
Andre Burakovsky10029671346
Adam Henrique1002931013312
Joonas Donskoi10029561130
Zach Bogosian100293710014
Andrew Copp10029347-116
Sean Kuraly10020336-36
Alexander Kerfoot1002932544
Riley Nash1002713424
Michael Amadio100411220
Radim Simek100902248
Colin Miller10020022-318

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Elvis Merzlikins961910722.880.9202
Jaroslav Halak100105412.670.9100

WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (W3)

Home Record : 9-5-1

Overall Record : 14-11-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Getzlaf10029121830534
Pierre-Marc Bouchard1002991524-82
Thomas Chabot10029319221210
Michael Grabner1002913720130
Paul Stastny1002981119-158
John Klingberg1002941317-86
Carl Soderberg100297916914
Rickard Rakell10029781546
Ryan Graves1002941115740
Josh Bailey100293101380
David Backes1002921012614
Nikita Zadorov10028268-734
Patrik Berglund10029347-108
Ryan Murphy1002216722
Lucas Wallmark1001722412
Nail Yakupov10029224-76
Nick Bjugstad1001612302
Kevin Labanc1001612310
Colin Wilson100911240
Mirco Mueller100802244
Matt Hunwick100401140

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrei Vasilevskiy1002312733.220.9110
James Reimer10082413.340.8971