• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 51Game 371
    Devils6
    Red Wings7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 372
    Blues2
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 373
    Flames4
    Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 374
    Sharks4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 375
    Blackhawks3
    Stars6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Wild
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 377
    Hurricanes
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 378
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 379
    Panthers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 380
    Jets
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 381
    Predators
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 382
    Lightning
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 383
    Avalanche
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 384
    Capitals
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 371
    Devils2
    Griffins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 372
    Rampage3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 373
    Heat3
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 374
    Barracuda5
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 375
    Icehogs2
    Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 377
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 378
    Rocket
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 379
    Thunderbirds
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 380
    Moose
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 381
    Admirals
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 382
    Crunch
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 383
    Eagles
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 384
    Bears
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 341 Preview: Winnipeg at Tampa Bay


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
46341Winnipeg Jets3Tampa Bay Lightning5-Boxscore
1351023Tampa Bay Lightning-Winnipeg Jets---
WINS VERSUS Lightning : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 9-5-0

Overall Record : 20-6-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Duchene10027111930140
Evgeni Malkin10027131629100
T.J. Oshie10027131528132
John Carlson1002772128310
Brent Burns10027819271416
Corey Perry10027111425910
Nick Leddy10027317201116
Brady Tkachuk10027712191832
Samuel Girard1002721214210
Yanni Gourde10026661234
Alex Killorn10027481222
Andy Greene10025268710
Calle Jarnkrok1002734700
Scott Laughton10027257214
Kris Versteeg10025213-22
Chandler Stephenson1002620210
Darren Helm10012011-10
Brandon Carlo10027011950
Kevin Connauton100200000
Evan Rodrigues1005000-40

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matt Murray1002217502.670.9211
Philipp Grubauer10053112.390.9220

WINS VERSUS Jets : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (L2)

Home Record : 10-3-0

Overall Record : 20-6-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby100271818361331
Mitchell Marner1002762329132
Shea Weber10027719261430
Teuvo Teravainen1002710132362
Ryan O'Reilly1002771219152
Mathew Barzal100277101764
Josh Morrissey100273141744
Tom Wilson100276814528
Tyler Myers100274913616
Vince Dunn1002721113510
Viktor Arvidsson100277310-46
Jakob Chychrun1002728101112
Roope Hintz1002754944
Travis Konecny10027448910
Marcus Pettersson10017088812
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1002434766
Josh Archibald1002733646
Ryan Carpenter1001211242
Johan Larsson10018112-14
Luke Schenn1001001148

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mackenzie Blackwood1001513202.460.9231
Petr Mrazek100127412.390.9211