• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 36Game 92
    Blackhawks1
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 37Game 93
    Lightning
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 36Game 92
    Rampage4
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 37Game 93
    Senators
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 81 Preview: Crunch at Phantoms


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
434Phantoms4Crunch2-Boxscore
648Crunch1Phantoms2-Boxscore
64476Crunch3Phantoms1-Boxscore
1321004Phantoms4Crunch2-Boxscore
2020-21 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1557Crunch1Phantoms3-Boxscore
1761Crunch0Phantoms1-Boxscore
1965Phantoms3Crunch4TrueBoxscore
2169Phantoms1Crunch4-Boxscore
2373Crunch2Phantoms1TrueBoxscore
2577Phantoms4Crunch2-Boxscore
2781Crunch5Phantoms1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 5

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W2)

Away Record : 4-5-0

Overall Record : 10-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Trevor Moore9917661290
Justin Braun100170101066
Oliver Kylington1001107768
Jaret Anderson-Dolan1007112-10
Injured Reserve
Jesse Puljujarvi9416761310

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Michael Hutchinson1001710612.390.9290
Eric Comrie1000000000
Evan Fitzpatrick1000000000

WINS VERSUS Crunch : 6

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Home Record : 5-3-0

Overall Record : 7-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Oscar Lindberg10014781502
Samuel Blais100145914012
Joe Hicketts10014369310
Dennis Cholowski10014448212
Mario Kempe1001425714
Gabriel Carlsson10014077110
David Schlemko10014055-106
T.J. Hensick100000000
Carter Camper100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mark Visentin100147433.100.8971
Andrew Hammond10010004.000.8890