• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 61Game 434
    Flames3
    Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 435
    Flyers2
    Kings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 436
    Canucks5
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 61Game 437
    Devils4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 438
    Stars6
    Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 439
    Rangers4
    Senateurs6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 440
    Maple Leafs3
    Canadiens4
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 62Game 441
    Blackhawks
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 442
    Jets
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 443
    Red Wings
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 444
    Penguins
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 445
    Ducks
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 433
    Heat1
    Bears2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 434
    Phantoms4
    Reign3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 435
    Canucks4
    Islanders0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 436
    Comets1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 437
    Stars2
    Checkers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 438
    Pack2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 439
    Marlies2
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 440
    IceHogs
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 441
    Moose
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 442
    Griffins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 443
    Penguins
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 444
    Gulls
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 419 Preview: Americans at Admirals


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
58419Americans2Admirals3-Boxscore
60431Admirals2Americans1TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Admirals : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-1-3 (SOL1)

Away Record : 8-3-4

Overall Record : 19-6-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brad Hunt100313182198
Lias Andersson1003112820312
Dillon Dube10031881648
Bowen Byram1003131316834
Alexander Nylander10031961532
Peter Cehlarik10031861452
Ethan Prow100262101286
Alexander Volkov10027381146
Nicholas Merkley10031381126
Tyson Foerster10025461050
Ryan Lomberg100314610420
Jansen Harkins10031461090
Justin Braun100313710518
Adam Brooks1002454934
William Lagesson10031189320
Kyle Capobianco10031178830
Adam Johnson1001121340
Victor Mete100000000
Parker Wotherspoon100000000
Casey Mittelstadt100000000
Simon Holmstrom100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Samuel Montembeault1002214532.590.9090
Mikhail Berdin100115131.320.9482

WINS VERSUS Americans : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W5)

Home Record : 11-3-2

Overall Record : 17-10-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Miikka Salomaki1003111102146
Alex Turcotte100318111904
Jordan Weal100317111874
Michael Sgarbossa100234101470
Cameron Schilling1003131013116
Derrick Pouliot1002311213-410
Curtis McKenzie100316612-710
Andy Andreoff10031571264
Chris Wideman1003148121020
Andy Welinski100313912626
Cal O'Reilly100313710-72
Zach Senyshyn10031448-38
Daniel Audette1003117874
Ben Thomas1003106640
Sheldon Rempal1003141540
Markus Phillips1008022-32
Cameron Crotty100000000
Aidan Dudas100800000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Hunter Miska100159321.920.9321
Scott Wedgewood100178722.630.9050