• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 159Game 1109
    Blues2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1110
    Maple Leafs3
    Lightning5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1111
    Rangers6
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1112
    Avalanche4
    Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1113
    Sharks3
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1114
    Ducks4
    Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1115
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1116
    Flyers
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1117
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1118
    Devils
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1119
    Red Wings
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1120
    Canadiens
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1108
    Thunderbirds1
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1109
    Marlies6
    Crunch3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1110
    Pack1
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1111
    Eagles3
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1112
    Barracuda2
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1113
    Gulls5
    Moose3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1114
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1115
    Phantoms
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1116
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1117
    Comets
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1118
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1119
    Rocket
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 451 Preview: Senators at Comets


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
644Senators4Comets1-Boxscore
24172Comets0Senators2-Boxscore
63451Senators4Comets3-Boxscore
93660Comets4Senators3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Comets : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (OTL1)

Away Record : 20-13-6

Overall Record : 45-25-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Blake Lizotte9979304878108
Joel Kiviranta99792341641038
Alex Newhook997924305416
Zac Dalpe99782229511410
Jordan Weal9978232750214
Brendan Guhle9979835431136
Otto Koivula100791721381228
Kevin Connauton996863238-252
John Leonard1007916213756
Calle Rosen10071818261116
Aaron Ness10079718252220
Riley Damiani100709132216
Damien Giroux10078791662
Glenn Gawdin100795111644
Colin Blackwell100735101544
Dylan Coghlan1006921315-1130
Jeremy Davies1003011112712
Blake Siebenaler100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Calvin Petersen10048261522.320.9211
Logan Thompson10040191072.890.9022

WINS VERSUS Senators : 3

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (L1)

Home Record : 18-13-8

Overall Record : 40-29-11

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kenny Agostino99803339721628
Cooper Marody10080164157154
Vladislav Kamenev99702629551410
Matt Nieto10068223153150
Tomas Jurco100782229512110
Dryden Hunt9980242145940
Thomas Harley10064535401738
Joakim Ryan1007483139010
Dan Renouf1008042832838
Mark McNeill1006881119-244
Rinat Valiev1007631417740
Noah Juulsen1008041014-244
Alex Broadhurst100665611-102
Cameron Hillis10048314-22
Mason Millman10016101-18
Tucker Poolman100000000
Dalton Smith100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Keith Kinkaid9939211322.700.9160
Anthony Stolarz10045191692.660.9083