• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 159Game 1109
    Blues2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1110
    Maple Leafs3
    Lightning5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1111
    Rangers6
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1112
    Avalanche4
    Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1113
    Sharks3
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1114
    Ducks4
    Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1115
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1116
    Flyers
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1117
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1118
    Devils
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1119
    Red Wings
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1120
    Canadiens
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1108
    Thunderbirds1
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1109
    Marlies6
    Crunch3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1110
    Pack1
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1111
    Eagles3
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1112
    Barracuda2
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 159Game 1113
    Gulls5
    Moose3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1114
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1115
    Phantoms
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1116
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1117
    Comets
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1118
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 160Game 1119
    Rocket
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1069 Preview: Phantoms at Senators


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1394Phantoms1Senators3-Boxscore
74524Senators3Phantoms5-Boxscore
98700Senators4Phantoms3-Boxscore
1521069Phantoms4Senators3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Senators : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 25-14-1

Overall Record : 48-29-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Rocco Grimaldi9979274067242
Trevor Zegras9979224365216
Samuel Blais99602533582262
Justin Dowling9979173552622
Barrett Hayton10068212748610
Chris Mueller9973192140720
Ben Street9979122840-24
Dennis Cholowski10079926352010
Jakub Zboril10079728352470
Joe Hicketts1007982533218
Maxime Lajoie1006081826628
Brad Malone10079131023712
Tanner Fritz100791013231110
Adam Helewka1007991423-418
T.J. Tynan10079121022-78
Jordan Nolan1007961016516
Gabriel Carlsson1007931316751
Ville Heinola100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Swayman10064402402.560.9135
Andrew Hammond100178522.480.9241

WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 25-12-3

Overall Record : 45-25-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Blake Lizotte9979304878108
Joel Kiviranta99792341641038
Alex Newhook997924305416
Zac Dalpe99782229511410
Jordan Weal9978232750214
Brendan Guhle9979835431136
Otto Koivula100791721381228
Kevin Connauton996863238-252
John Leonard1007916213756
Calle Rosen10071818261116
Aaron Ness10079718252220
Riley Damiani100709132216
Damien Giroux10078791662
Glenn Gawdin100795111644
Colin Blackwell100735101544
Dylan Coghlan1006921315-1130
Jeremy Davies1003011112712
Blake Siebenaler100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Calvin Petersen10048261522.320.9211
Logan Thompson10040191072.890.9022