• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 72Game 540
    Wild3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 541
    Canadiens4
    Senateurs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 542
    Oilers6
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 543
    Flames3
    Capitals6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 544
    Panthers3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 545
    Sabres1
    Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 546
    Stars1
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 547
    Maple Leafs0
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 548
    Kings
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 549
    Rangers
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 550
    Islanders
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 551
    Red Wings
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 552
    Bruins
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 553
    Canucks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 554
    Senateurs
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 555
    Predators
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 540
    Wild3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 541
    Rocket3
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 542
    Condors2
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 543
    Wranglers4
    Bears5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 544
    Checkers2
    Comets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 545
    Americans3
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 546
    Stars2
    Eagles5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 547
    Marlies5
    Wolves2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 548
    Reign
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 549
    Pack
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 550
    Islanders
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 551
    Griffins
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 552
    Bruins
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 553
    Canucks
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 554
    Senators
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 555
    Admirals
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 196 Preview: Wolf Pack at Barracuda


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
28196Wolf Pack3Barracuda4TrueBoxscore
97738Wolf Pack-Barracuda---
107819Barracuda-Wolf Pack---
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-8-0 (L1)

Away Record : 8-11-1

Overall Record : 16-21-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Benson10039161834629
Alex Barre-Boulet10039111728-84
Danick Martel1003991221-52
Sean Malone973871421-620
Scott Harrington10031412161338
Trey Fix-Wolansky100398412-614
Kyle Burroughs100391910-346
Rhett Gardner10039189-42
Isaak Phillips10039167014
Andrei Altybarmakyan10039426-40
Joel Hanley10015066-912
Cole Caufield 100000000
Nicholas Caamano100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kevin Lankinen9939162122.950.9021
Troy Grosenick10040001.790.9170

WINS VERSUS Wolf Pack : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (L1)

Home Record : 14-5-0

Overall Record : 25-11-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Erne10039161632626
JJ Peterka100399233266
Taylor Raddysh10039121628716
Alex Belzile1003991524916
Alex Galchenyuk10027816241312
Riley Damiani1003991423-10
Brad Hunt993961723422
Jake Walman963941923638
Parker Kelly10039101121718
David Gustafsson100393151840
Ryan Lomberg1003911415626
Andy Welinski10039311141136
Joseph Gambardella100395712-28
Dillon Heatherington1003911112542
Jasper Weatherby1001745934
Andreas Englund9930268424
Zayde Wisdom1002943718
Arnaud Durandeau10026426210
German Rubtsov100000000
Michael Vukojevic100600006

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniil Tarasov1002618712.890.9031
Joel Hofer100147422.450.9172
Callum Booth1000000000