• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 72Game 540
    Wild3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 541
    Canadiens4
    Senateurs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 542
    Oilers6
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 543
    Flames3
    Capitals6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 544
    Panthers3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 545
    Sabres1
    Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 546
    Stars1
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 547
    Maple Leafs0
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 548
    Kings
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 549
    Rangers
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 550
    Islanders
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 551
    Red Wings
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 552
    Bruins
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 553
    Canucks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 554
    Senateurs
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 555
    Predators
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 540
    Wild3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 541
    Rocket3
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 542
    Condors2
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 543
    Wranglers4
    Bears5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 544
    Checkers2
    Comets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 545
    Americans3
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 546
    Stars2
    Eagles5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 72Game 547
    Marlies5
    Wolves2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 548
    Reign
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 549
    Pack
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 550
    Islanders
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 551
    Griffins
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 552
    Bruins
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 553
    Canucks
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 554
    Senators
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 73Game 555
    Admirals
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 471 Preview: Wranglers at Barracuda


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
51375Wranglers4Barracuda2-Boxscore
61458Barracuda7Wranglers5-Boxscore
63471Wranglers2Barracuda3-Boxscore
66497Barracuda2Wranglers1TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (L1)

Away Record : 10-7-2

Overall Record : 18-14-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Gaudette993912193116
Martin Frk993992029-224
Vinni Lettieri9939131225-18
Rasmus Kupari99399132248
Adam Clendening993921820142
Sami Niku983921719-722
Adam Beckman10039981720
Jacob Larsson992731215012
Boris Katchouk99398513216
Kevin Bahl993921113926
Gavin Bayreuther98391910530
Jacob MacDonald9630549-132
David Cotton10039549-114
Connor Zary10039549-28
Dakota Joshua10039145226
Grant Mismash10039033-16
Zac Rinaldo100000000
Mason Marchment100000000
Keegan Kolesar100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dan Vladar9930111172.950.8941
Garret Sparks100127302.170.9252

WINS VERSUS Wranglers : 3

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (L1)

Home Record : 14-5-0

Overall Record : 25-11-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Erne10039161632626
JJ Peterka100399233266
Taylor Raddysh10039121628716
Alex Belzile1003991524916
Alex Galchenyuk10027816241312
Riley Damiani1003991423-10
Brad Hunt993961723422
Jake Walman963941923638
Parker Kelly10039101121718
David Gustafsson100393151840
Ryan Lomberg1003911415626
Andy Welinski10039311141136
Joseph Gambardella100395712-28
Dillon Heatherington1003911112542
Jasper Weatherby1001745934
Andreas Englund9930268424
Zayde Wisdom1002943718
Arnaud Durandeau10026426210
German Rubtsov100000000
Michael Vukojevic100600006

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniil Tarasov1002618712.890.9031
Joel Hofer100147422.450.9172
Callum Booth1000000000