• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 102Game 947
    Red Wings5
    Sabres4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 948
    Flames4
    Canadiens1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 949
    Capitals6
    Penguins7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 950
    Rangers2
    Kings7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 951
    Devils4
    Lightning6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 952
    Stars1
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 953
    Islanders5
    Hurricanes6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 954
    Oilers3
    Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 955
    Senateurs2
    Flyers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 956
    Ducks2
    Blackhawks7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 957
    Canucks1
    Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 958
    Blues4
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 959
    Bruins
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 960
    Wild
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 961
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 962
    Maple Leafs
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 963
    Kings
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 964
    Hurricanes
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 965
    Sharks
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 966
    Sabres
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 967
    Lightning
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 968
    Flyers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 947
    Griffins1
    Americans2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 948
    Wranglers3
    Rocket4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 949
    Bears3
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 950
    Pack3
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 951
    Comets2
    Crunch4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 952
    Stars2
    Bruins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 953
    Islanders3
    Wolves4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 954
    Condors4
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 955
    Senators2
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 956
    Gulls3
    IceHogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 957
    Canucks5
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 958
    Thunderbirds1
    Eagles5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 959
    Bruins
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 960
    Wild
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 961
    Penguins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 962
    Marlies
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 963
    Reign
    Wranglers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 964
    Wolves
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 965
    Barracuda
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 966
    Americans
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 967
    Crunch
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 968
    Phantoms
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 587 Preview: Crunch at Wranglers


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
65587Crunch2Wranglers4-Boxscore
75686Wranglers2Crunch5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Wranglers : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W6)

Away Record : 18-14-2

Overall Record : 39-24-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Luke Evangelista100683033632714
Michael Sgarbossa100682632581120
Jaret Anderson-Dolan10068222951932
Calen Addison1006844549624
Kiefer Sherwood100682322451871
Vasiliy Ponomarev10068172542164
Jack Thompson10068725322134
Bobby Brink1006882230216
Elmer Soderblom100687172468
Joel L'Esperance10068131023-312
Jakub Lauko10068131023638
Alex Vlasic1006841923636
Jaycob Megna1006812223885
Matt Luff100689122184
Gabriel Dumont10068101020036
Jett Woo1006841418558
Timothy Gettinger10044347-316
Cole Koepke10024033-20
Klim Kostin100000000
Jesse Puljujarvi100000000
Dominik Bokk100000000
Tim Stutzle99000000
Morgan Barron100000000
Braden Schneider100000000
Matthew Robertson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dustin Wolf10055311942.490.9204
Calvin Pickard100148513.990.8790

WINS VERSUS Crunch : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (OTL1)

Home Record : 25-5-4

Overall Record : 39-19-11

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Martin Frk10069362460426
Connor Zary10069213253618
Adam Gaudette1006983442110
Vinni Lettieri10069202141416
Walker Duehr10069201939542
Connor Carrick10069102939542
Adam Clendening10069429331862
Jacob MacDonald1006972330836
Sami Niku10069228301725
Adam Beckman10069523281212
Boris Katchouk10069131427922
Dominic Toninato100691311241314
Emil Bemstrom1004510132324
Dakota Joshua1006913922428
Rasmus Kupari1002471320610
Kevin Bahl1006931619-366
Brett Sutter1006921012-46
Jacob Larsson1006921012-358
Brett Ritchie10069459-526
Sam Lafferty100000000
Keegan Kolesar100000000
Grant Mismash100000000
Daniil Chayka100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jesper Wallstedt10042231452.290.9223
Chris Driedger1002916562.300.9190