• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 101Game 939
    Sabres3
    Canucks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 940
    Flyers4
    Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 941
    Canadiens4
    Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 942
    Panthers4
    Hurricanes5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 943
    Blackhawks4
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 944
    Blues4
    Jets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 945
    Avalanche2
    Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 946
    Wild5
    Maple Leafs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 947
    Red Wings
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 948
    Flames
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 949
    Capitals
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 950
    Rangers
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 951
    Devils
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 952
    Stars
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 953
    Islanders
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 954
    Oilers
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 955
    Senateurs
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 956
    Ducks
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 957
    Canucks
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 958
    Blues
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 939
    Americans2
    Canucks0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 940
    Phantoms4
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 941
    Rocket4
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 942
    Checkers3
    Wolves4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 943
    IceHogs0
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 944
    Thunderbirds3
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 945
    Eagles3
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 101Game 946
    Wild0
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 947
    Griffins
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 948
    Wranglers
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 949
    Bears
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 950
    Pack
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 951
    Comets
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 952
    Stars
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 953
    Islanders
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 954
    Condors
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 955
    Senators
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 956
    Gulls
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 957
    Canucks
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 958
    Thunderbirds
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 631 Preview: Rocket at Moose


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
67605Moose3Rocket2TrueBoxscore
70631Rocket3Moose5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Moose : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W2)

Away Record : 17-14-3

Overall Record : 44-19-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jonatan Berggren10068383371240
Mark Jankowski10068254368246
Brendan Lemieux100581626422058
Michael McCarron10068212041-674
Victor Mete1006892635-712
Henrik Borgstrom10068102232-320
Fabian Lysell10068161531-74
Jordie Benn10068427311550
Colin Blackwell10068131528416
Zac Jones1006891827736
Parker Wotherspoon10068116171574
Luke Philp1006861016-116
Fredrik Karlstrom1006851015-28
Radim Zohorna100684610-128
Akil Thomas10068538-20
Alex Green100000000
Taylor Raddysh100000000
Juuso Valimaki99000000
Evan Barratt100000000
Matt Bartkowski100000000
Zayde Wisdom10010000-40

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pheonix Copley10058381642.420.9185
Matt Villalta100116312.870.8960

WINS VERSUS Rocket : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (L2)

Home Record : 22-9-3

Overall Record : 40-23-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Philip Broberg10068348511914
Emilio Pettersen100681832501314
Jonah Gadjovich10068161935268
Grant Hutton1006852934-636
Justin Kirkland1006813203306
Martin Chromiak100681417311314
Michael Pezzetta10068111627770
Kevin Connauton1006852227-778
Ryan Reaves1006812517826
Brandon Gignac10068791640
Givani Smith100587815416
Vincent Desharnais10066312151497
Michal Teply10068471108
Austin Strand10039437640
David Cotton100000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard100000000
Andre Lee100000000
Eemil Viro10010000-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Laurent Brossoit10057352022.350.9183
Keith Kinkaid100125332.870.9050
Hunter Jones 1000000000