• LHSVR | Ligue de Hockey Simulee de la Vallee-du-Richelieu
  • Day 61Game 434
    Flames3
    Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 435
    Flyers2
    Kings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 436
    Canucks5
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 61Game 437
    Devils4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 438
    Stars6
    Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 439
    Rangers4
    Senateurs6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 440
    Maple Leafs3
    Canadiens4
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 62Game 441
    Blackhawks
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 442
    Jets
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 443
    Red Wings
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 444
    Penguins
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 445
    Ducks
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 433
    Heat1
    Bears2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 434
    Phantoms4
    Reign3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 435
    Canucks4
    Islanders0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 436
    Comets1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 437
    Stars2
    Checkers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 438
    Pack2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 439
    Marlies2
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 440
    IceHogs
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 441
    Moose
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 442
    Griffins
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 443
    Penguins
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 62Game 444
    Gulls
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 415 Preview: Anaheim at Winnipeg


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
58415Anaheim Ducks2Winnipeg Jets6-Boxscore
92656Anaheim Ducks-Winnipeg Jets---
1501054Winnipeg Jets-Anaheim Ducks---
1591114Winnipeg Jets-Anaheim Ducks---
WINS VERSUS Jets : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-3-4 (SOL1)

Away Record : 10-5-1

Overall Record : 17-9-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mikko Koivu993110253578
Brayden Point9931122032-32
Evgeny Dadonov1003115153092
Mats Zuccarello10031151530-16
Dion Phaneuf993191524844
Jake Guentzel993191120434
Michael Del Zotto1003041317044
Devon Toews100271151690
Adam Lowry1003151015328
Oliver Bjorkstrand10031591446
Dmitry Kulikov98312911428
Michael Matheson1003011011-312
Dominik Kubalik100314610-110
Conor Garland1003153840
Rasmus Andersson1003107784
Brandon Sutter1003121334
Carl Hagelin1003120222
Brett Kulak100611200
Eric Fehr1001910140
Robby Fabbri10012000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mikko Koskinen1002212252.720.9161
Semyon Varlamov100125703.520.9052

WINS VERSUS Ducks : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W4)

Home Record : 9-4-2

Overall Record : 20-8-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brent Burns10031103343118
Rick Nash10031161329-524
Evgeni Malkin100319182792
Corey Perry10031111526130
T.J. Oshie1003191524624
John Carlson1003181624226
Jakub Voracek10031111021112
Alex Killorn10031991826
Andy Greene1003121315122
Scott Laughton100317714614
Brady Tkachuk100315712748
Samuel Girard100313811114
Brandon Carlo1003128101244
Connor Brown1003135842
Jack Hughes10031437-32
Radim Simek100152351524
Trevor Lewis1002122460
Jujhar Khaira10010112-44
Jani Hakanpaa10016022-124
Injured Reserve
Matt Duchene6531111728130

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cam Ward1002314722.840.9170
Philipp Grubauer10086112.710.9230